Live Matches: 41 Live Now ⚽ EPL: Man City vs Arsenal — Odds 1.72 / 3.40 / 5.10 🏏 T20 WC: BAN vs IND — Live Odds 1.88 / 2.05 🎾 ATP: Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 1.48 / 2.72 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Warriors — 1.95 / 1.88 ⚡ Farhan*** won on a cricket bet ৳68,500 🏆 UCL Quarter-Final Odds Update — Watch Now Active bettors right now: 29,600+ Live Matches: 41 Live Now ⚽ EPL: Man City vs Arsenal — Odds 1.72 / 3.40 / 5.10 🏏 T20 WC: BAN vs IND — Live Odds 1.88 / 2.05 🎾 ATP: Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 1.48 / 2.72 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Warriors — 1.95 / 1.88 ⚡ Farhan*** won on a cricket bet ৳68,500 🏆 UCL Quarter-Final Odds Update — Watch Now Active bettors right now: 29,600+
🏆 Bangladesh's Best Sports Betting

6i777 Sports Betting – Bangladesh's Best Odds on Cricket, Football & More

6i777Sports Betting isn't just about placing bets — it's a way to make the sport you love even more exciting. 35+ sports categories, 1,200+ monthly events, live streaming, and odds updated every second — all in one place.

6i777
0
Sports Categories
0
Live Matches Now
0
% Payout Rate
0
+ Betting Markets
All
Cricket
Football
Tennis
Basketball
Kabaddi
Live & Upcoming Matches
T20 World Cup ● LIVE BAN 148/5 (18.3)
Bangladesh VS India
Bangladesh1.88
India2.05
English Premier League ● LIVE 2 – 1 (71')
Man City VS Arsenal
Man City1.72
Draw3.40
Arsenal5.10
ATP 500 — Barcelona ● LIVE 6–4, 4–3
Djokovic VS Alcaraz
Djokovic1.48
Alcaraz2.72
NBA — Western Conference ● LIVE 88 – 91 (Q3)
LA Lakers VS Golden State
Lakers1.95
Warriors1.88
UEFA Champions League Tonight at 12:30 AM
Real Madrid VS Bayern Munich
Real2.05
Draw3.55
Bayern3.80
IPL 2026 Tomorrow at 4:00 PM
Mumbai Indians VS Chennai Super Kings
MI2.15
CSK1.78
Pro Kabaddi League Tonight at 8:00 PM
Patna Pirates VS U Mumba
Patna1.92
Draw8.50
U Mumba1.98
Bet Slip 2 Selections
T20 World Cup
Bangladesh Win
1.88 LIVE
Premier League
Man City Win
1.72 LIVE
Popular Leagues & Tournaments
IPL 2026 48 Matches
English Premier League 380 Matches
UEFA Champions League 125 Matches
T20 World Cup 55 Matches
ATP/WTA Tennis 200+ Matches
E-Sports CS2/Dota 90+ Matches
Pro Kabaddi League 132 Matches
Why Sports Betting at 6i777?
Why millions of Bangladeshi bettors choose this platform
Real-Time Live Betting

Keep betting even after a match kicks off. 6i777's live odds update in milliseconds — giving you the chance to read the game and make your move at exactly the right moment.

In-Play Markets Cash Out Live Score
Best Odds in Bangladesh

6i777 averages a 98% payout rate. Competitive odds mean you get more from the same bet compared to other platforms. Regular odds boost offers are available too.

98% Payout Odds Boost Price Guarantee
BKash/Nagad Instant

Deposits in minutes, withdrawals in 5–10 minutes. Bangladesh's most popular mobile banking services are directly connected to 6i777.

bKash Nagad Rocket
Live Streaming

Watch live video streams of selected matches while you bet. Adaptive bitrate technology keeps the picture sharp even on a 4G connection.

HD Stream Cricket/Football 4G Support
Accumulator Bonus

Select 3+ matches together and get an extra odds boost. With more than 8 picks, earn up to 20% bonus odds — your best shot at big wins from small stakes.

3+ picks: +5% 5+ Picks: +10% 8+ Picks: +20%
24/7 Bangla Support

Get help in Bengali via Live Chat anytime you need it. Average response time is under 3 minutes — so you won't miss a beat, even mid-match.

Live Chat In Bangla <3 Minutes

6i777 Sports Betting — The Full Story

Interest in Sports Betting is growing fast in Bangladesh, and cricket sits at the heart of it — a sport that carries as much passion in this country as any religion. 6i777 That reality is exactly what shaped its Sports Betting section. It's not just a Bangla-language interface — the entire experience is built around the habits and preferences of people in Bangladesh.

6i777 offers an extensive range of cricket markets. Match winner is just the start — you'll also find over/under runs, top run scorer, runs per over, wicket markets, powerplay runs, Man of the Match predictions, and much more. You'll find coverage of virtually every match in the IPL, T20 World Cup, BPL, and international cricket.

6i777's football coverage goes even wider. You'll find betting markets across the English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, UEFA Champions League and Europa League — plus matches from smaller leagues too. Bangladesh national football team fixtures are also covered. Experienced bettors particularly love the Asian Handicap, Both Teams to Score and Correct Score markets on football.

Tennis betting isn't as popular in Bangladesh, but 6i777 covers the full ATP, WTA, and Grand Slam seasons with a wide range of betting markets. Set Winner, Game Handicap, Total Games — these markets often offer solid value precisely because fewer bettors pay attention to them.

6i777

Live betting deserves a special mention — it's the standout feature on 6i777. Placing a bet before a match and betting while it's in progress are two completely different experiences. With live betting, you're working with what's actually happening on the field. In cricket, if a team loses wickets quickly in the first 5 overs, the opponent's odds will shorten while the struggling team's odds lengthen. That's a window of opportunity you can act on.

The addition of esports to 6i777 Sports Betting has drawn in a large number of younger users. International tournaments for CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends and Valorant all have dedicated betting markets. For those who don't closely follow football or cricket but have a passion for gaming, this opens up a whole new door.

For many bettors, payments are the most important question. At 6i777, withdrawals to bKash and Nagad after a win take an average of 5 to 10 minutes. No hidden charges. Minimum withdrawal starts from ৳200 — one of the lowest thresholds in the Bangladesh market.

One of the most common mistakes in Sports Betting is always backing your favourite team. Keep emotion and analysis separate, and Sports Betting becomes a much more rational exercise. On 6i777, you'll find team form, head-to-head records, and weather information before every match — using these to make decisions reduces the chances of getting it wrong.

Think of Sports Betting as a long-term pursuit — avoid the urge to chase losses with bigger bets after a bad result. 6i777 is committed to responsible betting and offers free budget management tools.

Start Sports Betting
1
Register
To your mobile number in 30 seconds
2
bKash/Nagad Deposit
Starting from just ৳50
3
Choose a sport and market
35+ Sports, 500+ Markets
4
Confirm Bet
Instant Withdrawal After a Win
Get Started Now
Withdrawal Speed

Average processing time by payment method

bKash 5–10 minutes
Nagad 5–10 minutes
Rocket 10–20 minutes
Bank Transfer 1–24 hours
Minimum Withdrawal: ৳200
No Extra Fees
Sports Coverage
Sports you can bet on at 6i777
Cricket
IPL, T20 WC, BPL, ODI
Football
EPL, UCL, La Liga, BPL
Tennis
ATP, WTA, Grand Slam
Basketball
NBA, EuroLeague
Kabaddi
Pro Kabaddi League
E-Sports
CS2, Dota 2, LoL, Valorant
Hockey
NHL, FIH
27 more
Boxing, Rugby, MMA...
6i777

How Live Betting Works at 6i777

Live betting means placing wagers after a match has already started. Odds shift every few seconds — reacting instantly to goals, wickets, cards and any other in-game events.

Real-Time Odds Updates
6i777's live odds update within 500 milliseconds using WebSocket technology.
Cash Out feature
If you feel uncertain, cash out before the match ends to lock in a safe return.
Live Statistics
Run rate, pace, shots on target — everything you need to follow the flow of a match, all on one screen.
Multi-Market Live Bets
Bet on match winner, over/under, and next goal all in one match at the same time.
6i777 vs Other Sports Betting Sites
Compared to Other Sites Available in Bangladesh
Features 6i777 Others
Bangla Language Interface
BKash / Nagad Direct
Withdrawal in 5–10 Minutes
Live Match Streaming
Cash Out Feature
Kabaddi Betting Markets
24/7 Bangla Support
Accumulator Bonus Odds
98% Payout Rate

Is 6i777 Really Trustworthy? The Story Behind the Security

It's natural to have questions before trusting an online betting site. 6i777 doesn't shy away from them. Operating under an international gaming license, the platform keeps every user's funds in a separately secured account.

The odds-setting process for Sports Betting is regularly audited by independent third-party reviewers. If any match result is in doubt, 6i777 launches its own investigation and suspends the relevant bets. This transparency is what has earned users' trust.

Licensed
International
SSL 256-bit
Fully Encrypted
Verified Odds
Third Party
Fund Protection
Separate Account
99.97% Uptime
Last 365 Days
Responsible Gaming
Built-In Tools
6i777
6i777

Tips to improve your Sports Betting game

Here's what people with years of betting experience have to say.

Specialise in One Sport
Rather than spreading your bets across both cricket and football, focus on the sport you know best. Deep knowledge of one game makes it much easier to spot value bets.
Take time to research before the match
Before every match on 6i777, you'll find team news, pitch/ground conditions, and head-to-head stats — make sure you use them.
Keep a Betting Record
Knowing which bet types are winning for you and where you're losing reveals patterns that help sharpen your strategy. Check your 6i777 betting history regularly.
Don't rush your live betting decisions
Because odds shift fast, the temptation is to decide on the spot. But in most cases, taking a few seconds to think it through is enough to avoid a bad bet.
🏆

Start Sports Betting Today — The Best Odds Are Waiting for You

Register at 6i777 and claim a 200% welcome bonus. Bet at Bangladesh's best odds on cricket, football, kabaddi and more.

Frequently Asked Questions
Frequently Asked Questions about Sports Betting

Once the match result is confirmed, your winnings are credited instantly to your 6i777 wallet. To make a withdrawal, follow these steps:

  • Log In to Your Account and go to the "Withdrawal" or "Withdraw Funds" option.
  • Choose a Payment Method — bKash, Nagad or Rocket. Enter your registered number.
  • Enter amount (minimum ৳200) and confirm.
  • Verify OTP and click Submit.

BKash and Nagad withdrawals typically arrive within 5–10 minutes. Your first withdrawal may require identity verification — this is a one-time security step and won't be needed again. No extra fees are charged.

6i777 operates under a licence from an international gaming regulatory authority. Here are a few ways to verify its credibility:

  • License Information: The license number and regulatory body details are listed in the site footer and can be verified directly.
  • SSL Certificate: Look for the padlock icon in your browser's address bar — it confirms the connection is encrypted.
  • Third-Party Audit: The RNG and odds system are regularly audited by independent third parties.
  • User Experiences: Thousands of Bangladeshi players have successfully withdrawn their winnings at 6i777 year after year — and that speaks for itself.
  • Responsible Gaming Commitment: Licensed platforms are required to offer self-exclusion and budget tools — 6i777 delivers both.

If you're unsure, start small — make a deposit, then a withdrawal, and see for yourself.

বাংলা